Eesti reitingud 64 naised

Allikas: Kabeliit


Viimane turniiritabel: 21.07.2019
Viimane muudatus: 24.08.2019

Naised A nimekiri

Nimi Klubi Järk Reiting Partiid Reitingu muutus
viimase 6 kuuga
Reitingu muutus
viimase 12 kuuga
Marika Azojan Hiiumaa KK MS 2230 576 0 3
Nicole Balta Nupuklubi III 1174 211 0 0
Riina Jaanuska Jõgeva KK I 2025 288 0 0
Liida Jakobson V 1681 46 0 0
Triinu Jalg Jõgeva KK I 2073 688 11 6
Merilii Jalg Jõgeva KK I 2187 842 16 32
Maria Jõesoo Nõmme KK II 1386 68 0 0
Margit Kask Nupuklubi V 1000 35 0 0
Marge Keerig I 2202 14 0 -0
Urve Keerig I 1979 11 0 1
Emilia Kello Nupuklubi IV 1518 136 19 30
Britta-Elisabeth Koorem Nupuklubi II 1760 349 9 22
Karoliina Kurm Nõmme KK III 1126 68 0 0
Karmen Kuusik Nõmme KK I 1973 474 12 86
Uljana Levitskaja KK Tamka IV 1205 70 0 0
Elle Luik V 2004 54 0 0
Kätlin Mast Hiiumaa KK IV 1470 27 0 6
Anett Moor Nõmme KK IV 1516 71 0 0
Janne Mumme Nõmme KK MK 2068 614 0 0
Irma Nahkor Nupuklubi MK 2158 290 -13 -28
Nona Nano Jõgeva KK III 1814 139 1 -0
Brigid-Ly Palkman Hiiumaa KK III 1444 146 52 56
Kerdi Pesur Nõmme KK II 1937 231 0 -1
Taimi Pihelpuu Jõgeva KK V 1794 107 0 0
Annaliisa Pihla Nupuklubi V 1154 28 0 0
Mare Plakso Jõgeva KK IV 2036 74 0 -0
Viive Pärna Läänemaa KK III 1364 57 0 0
Katrin Rajasalu Hiiumaa KK I 2027 161 0 0
Meriley Raudsepp IV 1638 54 0 0
Laura-Lee Raudsepp Jõgeva KK V 1913 46 0 0
Rebeca Riisna Nupuklubi III 1630 276 0 0
Ly Ristikivi MK 2221 58 0 0
Liis Marii Rool Nõmme KK III 1767 196 0 2
Eha Sepp I 1968 83 0 0
Kaire Sepp Nupuklubi III 1486 154 0 0
Anita Seppa MK 2246 52 0 0
Joanna Sild Nupuklubi I 1793 442 0 0
Janet Tamm Pärnumaa SL I 1920 457 0 0
Karmen Terras Jõgeva KK V 1276 99 0 0
Anneli Trees Nupuklubi I 2030 592 0 0
Triin Unt Hiiumaa KK IV 1469 41 2 2
Karmen Vagula Nõmme KK III 1612 199 0 0
Kaari Vainonen Nupuklubi SM 2308 1913 6 4
Helga Vasemägi V 2003 44 0 0
Piret Viirma Järvamaa KK MS 2210 760 3 18
Aili Visnapuu MK 2067 378 0 1



Naised B ja C nimekiri

Nimi Klubi Järk Reiting Partiid
Aire Albri Jõgeva KK 1463 16
Maie Aring IV 1981 59
Lilija Gontšarenko KK Tamka 1019 35
Aime Ilmsalu KK Into 2014 18
Marie Eliise Jürisoo Nõmme KK 1074 20
Liina Kask Nupuklubi IV 1104 67
Aime Laur Hiiumaa KK IV 1799 348
Evi Leštšenko 2046 17
Karin Makkar Jõgeva KK IV 1346 29
Janeli Mumme Nõmme KK II 1993 20
Silvia Muru Nupuklubi I 2117 72
Heidi Mülla Nõmme KK II 1411 63
Kaia Nõlvak 1859 29
Veronika Pikkel Nupuklubi I 1740 335
Helina Rajasalu Nõmme KK I 1982 228
Juta-Veronika Raudsepp Pärnumaa SL MK 2109 205
Inge Roots Pärnumaa SL MK 2090 247
Maie Saarman Pärnumaa SL IV 1506 35
Elvia Sõber SK Remii I 1988 258
Aira Toss Hiiumaa KK 1896 42
Elisabeth Trofimova 2095 28
Marion Tõldsepp Pärnumaa SL 1072 21
Diana Tänav Nõmme KK II 1688 146
Kadi Veski Nõmme KK MK 2160 332
Margit Viirma Nupuklubi I 2028 396
Kärol Vinn Jõgeva KK IV 1864 58
Pilleriin Visk Jõgeva KK IV 1766 110
Kätlin Vist 1298 17
Ketlin Õunap Läänemaa KK IV 1308 68
Personaalsed tööriistad