Euroopa meistrivõistlused 2008
Allikas: Kabeliit
Euroopa meistrivõistlused 2008 peetakse Tallinnas 20.–28. augustini
Juhendid (inglise keeles) / Regulations
Osavõtjate nimekiri
mehed
nr | nimi | riik | sünniaeg | tiitel | reiting |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurent Nicault | Prantsusmaa | |||
2 | André Berçot | Prantsusmaa | |||
3 | Guntis Valneris | Läti | 06.09.1967 | ||
4 | Benno Butulis | Läti | |||
5 | Raimonds Vipulis | Läti | |||
6 | Roberts Misāns | Läti | 19.02.1986 | ||
7 | Andrejs Cehanovics | Läti | 26.08.1992 | ||
8 | Raitis Ozols | Läti | 18.04.1989 | ||
9 | Zigmars Dauge | Läti | |||
10 | Ron Heusdens | Holland | 14.05.1962 | ||
11 | Alexander Baljakin | Holland | 08.04.1961 | ||
12 | Hein Meijer | Holland | |||
13 | Pim Meurs | Holland | 23.01.1988 | ||
14 | Wouter Ludwig | Holland | |||
15 | Sven Winkel | Holland | |||
16 | Björn Winkel | Holland | |||
17 | Erik van de Weerdhof | Holland | |||
18 | Martin Dolfing | Holland | 12.11.1977 | ||
19 | Rik Keurentjes | Holland | |||
20 | Aleksej Domčev | Leedu | |||
21 | Edvard Bužinskij | Leedu | 08.10.1957 | ||
22 | Vaidas Stasytis | Leedu | |||
23 | Valerij Kudriavcev | Leedu | |||
24 | Vaidas Puociauskas | Leedu | |||
25 | Virgilijus Zutautas | Leedu | |||
26 | Gábor Fehér või Alex Penkalo |
Ungari | |||
27 | Alexander Shvartsman | Venemaa | 18.09.1967 | ||
28 | Alexander Georgiev | Venemaa | 17.07.1975 | ||
29 | Murodullo Amrillaev | Venemaa | 05.05.1972 | ||
30 | Alexander Getmanskiy | Venemaa | 06.10.1977 | ||
31 | Alexey Chizhov | Venemaa | 15.10.1964 | ||
32 | Kirill Chulkov | Venemaa | 21.07.1988 | ||
33 | Andrey Kalmakov | Venemaa | 11.09.1970 | ||
34 | Sergey Bonadykov | Venemaa | 30.03.1972 | ||
35 | Alexander Verkhovykh | Venemaa | 15.10.1963 | ||
36 | Andrey Napreenkov | Venemaa | 11.05.1950 | ||
37 | Vladimir Milshin | Venemaa | 26.05.1965 | ||
38 | Alexander Ldokov | Venemaa | 23.10.1969 | ||
39 | Andrey Filimonov | Venemaa | 15.04.1995 | ||
40 | Anatoly Petukhov | Venemaa | 11.05.1952 | ||
41 | Nikolay Gulyaev Nikolay | Venemaa | 27.03.1990 | ||
42 | Aysen Andreev | Venemaa | 13.12.1996 | ||
43 | Anton Permyakov | Venemaa | 05.07.1996 | ||
44 | Nikolay Nikanorov | Venemaa | 16.09.1992 | ||
45 | Alexander Safonov | Venemaa | 08.09.1993 | ||
46 | Vladimir Simonov | Venemaa | 16.07.1982 | ||
47 | Iuriy Anikeev | Ukraina | 11.06.1983 | ||
48 | Artem Ivanov | Ukraina | 05.04.1988 | ||
49 | Igor Kirzner | Ukraina | 03.03.1964 | ||
50 | Yuriy Lagoda | Ukraina | 18.12.1979 | ||
51 | Illay Tokmakov | Ukraina | 04.04.1985 | ||
52 | Farkhad Huseynov | Aserbaidžaan | 1982 | ||
53 | Vadim Virnyi | Saksamaa | |||
54 | Kees Thijssen | Holland | |||
55 | Yauheni Vatutsin | Valgevene | 19.04.1962 | ||
56 | Siarhei Nasevich | Valgevene | 31.05.1973 | ||
57 | Ihar Mikhalchenka | Valgevene | 13.12.1987 | ||
58 | Anatoli Gantvarg | Valgevene | 03.10.1948 | ||
59 | Damian Reszka | Poola | 17.06.1989 | ||
60 | Argo Unnuk | Eesti | 18.04.1966 | ||
61 | Raivo Rist | Eesti | |||
62 | Raido Värik | Eesti | |||
63 | Kalev Parksepp | Eesti | |||
64 | Arno Uutma | Eesti | |||
65 | Alexander Gantman | Iisrael | 04.12.1970 | ||
66 | Konstantin Selli | Eesti | |||
67 | Anti Ingel | Eesti |
naised
nr | nimi | riik | sünniaeg | tiitel | reiting |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoja Golubeva | Läti | 30.04.1967 | gmif | |
2 | Laura Ratniece | Läti | 09.12.1988 | ||
3 | Agita Marterere | Läti | |||
4 | Antra Valnere | Läti | |||
5 | Zoja Uvachan | Läti | |||
6 | Vitalia Doumesh | Holland | |||
7 | Nina Hoekman | Holland | |||
8 | Brenda van Voorthuizen | Holland | 25.08.1991 | ||
9 | Maaike Kamer | Holland | |||
10 | Katinka Blanken | Holland | |||
11 | Karlijn Overes | Holland | |||
12 | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman | Holland | |||
13 | Laura Timmerman | Holland | |||
14 | Sarah Rijgersberg | Holland | |||
15 | Živilė Ringelienė | Leedu | |||
16 | Laima Adlytė | Leedu | |||
17 | Sabina Kovalevskaja | Leedu | |||
18 | Ieva Bužinskaitė | Leedu | |||
19 | Veronika Vilčinska | Leedu | 06.02.1992 | ||
20 | Romualda Šidlauskienė | Leedu | |||
21 | Elvyra Rudenko | Ungari | 15.10.1963 | ||
22 | Tamara Tansykkuzhina | Venemaa | 11.12.1978 | ||
23 | Matrëna Nogovitsyna | Venemaa | 06.11.1991 | ||
24 | Irina Platonova | Venemaa | 22.06.1987 | ||
25 | Natalia Shestakova | Venemaa | 29.05.1988 | ||
26 | Elena Milshina | Venemaa | 08.05.1971 | ||
27 | Olesya Abdullina | Venemaa | 01.10.1989 | ||
28 | Guzel Georgieva | Venemaa | 14.07.1976 | ||
29 | Tatiana Teterina | Venemaa | 25.01.1965 | ||
30 | Svetlana Argunova | Venemaa | 12.07.1992 | ||
31 | Ayyyna Sobakina | Venemaa | 01.08.1994 | ||
32 | Darya Tkachenko | Ukraina | 21.12.1983 | ||
33 | Olga Baltazhy | Ukraina | 28.04.1970 | ||
34 | Lyudmila Litvinenko | Ukraina | 10.09.1975 | ||
35 | Olga Reinish | Ukraina | 12.09.1965 | ||
36 | Iuliia Makarenkova | Ukraina | 02.09.1973 | ||
37 | Iryna Pashkevich | Valgevene | 24.12.1961 | ||
38 | Natallia Herasimovich | Valgevene | 11.10.1969 | ||
39 | Volga Sadovskaj | Valgevene | |||
40 | Julia Romanscaia | Moldova | 10.09.1988 | ||
41 | Natalia Sadowska | Poola | 27.07.1991 | ||
42 | Kaari Vainonen | Eesti | 29.10.1973 | ||
43 | Marika Azojan | Eesti | |||
44 | Piret Viirma | Eesti | 27.03.1968 | ||
45 | Margit Viirma | Eesti | 26.06.1992 | ||
46 | Zinaida Alexandrov | Iisrael | 06.03.1953 | ||
47 | Kadi Veski | Eesti | 24.04.1991 |