Eesti reitingud 100 mehed

Allikas: Kabeliit


Viimane turniiritabel: 28.11.2020
Viimane muudatus: 05.12.2020

Mehed A nimekiri

Nimi Klubi Järk Reiting Partiid Reitingu muutus
viimase 6 kuuga
Reitingu muutus
viimase 12 kuuga
Robert Antoi Nõmme KK MK 1954 385 8 0
Imre Anton Nõmme KK MK 2221 253 -1 4
Kristofer Diligentov Nõmme KK II 1242 176 0 0
Karl Richard Esvald Nõmme KK MK 1932 332 -0 -0
Rasmus Golubkov Nõmme KK IV 1174 72 0 0
Urmo Ilves Järvamaa KK SM 2510 1067 1 2
Anti Ingel Nõmme KK MK 2307 675 -6 -6
Heinar Jahu Nõmme KK MS 2303 800 0 -5
Andreas Jürgenson Nõmme KK MK 2063 477 0 0
Hans Robert Kannukene Nõmme KK II 1743 260 2 19
Kenneth Karp Nupuklubi MS 2488 893 -3 -3
Kalle Kilkson SK Remii MK 2349 154 -9 -9
Nikolai Kuznetsov I 2085 57 0 0
Kaido Leesmann SK Remii SM 2584 717 -0 -0
Priit Lokotar Nõmme KK MK 1838 331 8 26
Henri Mugur Nupuklubi IV 1455 18 0 0
Kaspar Padar Nupuklubi II 1415 239 0 0
Kalev-August Parksepp Jõgeva KK MS 2195 607 0 -8
Vassili Patskun Jõgeva KK I 2114 228 0 -6
Uno Plakk Jõgeva KK MK 2177 668 -1 -12
Kaido Raidla Jõgeva KK I 1831 57 0 1
Raivo Rist Hiiumaa KK MS 2417 960 0 -6
Taivo Rist Hiiumaa KK I 2149 385 0 -16
Ain Rool Järvamaa KK MK 2212 43 -1 -1
Joonas Salk Nõmme KK III 1115 115 0 0
Konstantin Selli Nõmme KK MS 2403 599 0 0
Kaljo Siimer Jõgeva KK I 2132 67 0 0
Aaron Soo Nõmme KK II 1614 221 4 4
Kris Taimre Nupuklubi I 1833 439 10 28
Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski Jõgeva KK I 2181 60 0 -2
Riho Teinemaa Nupuklubi MK 2241 319 0 0
Andrus Tull Järvamaa KK MK 2361 99 -0 -0
Andreas Tulva Nupuklubi MK 2194 521 0 0
Tarmo Tulva Nupuklubi MK 2202 833 -6 -7
Argo Unnuk SK Remii MS 2447 588 2 2
Arno Uutma Jõgeva KK MS 2424 484 0 -1
Ivo Vana Hiiumaa KK MK 2163 534 0 0
Raido Värik Nõmme KK MS 2529 834 0 0


Mehed B ja C nimekiri

Nimi Klubi Järk Reiting Partiid
Mart Arm SK Remii MS 2434 323
Riho Briker Nõmme KK I 2066 180
Jüri Hermann Jõgeva KK I 2117 32
Kristjan Hinno Hiiumaa KK IV 1723 18
Toomas Ismailov Nupuklubi MK 2401 513
Janek Jaanimäe Nõmme KK I 2141 432
Karl Jaagup Kask Nõmme KK II 1700 208
Mihkel Keert Nõmme KK III 1725 37
Andres Keil Nõmme KK I 1786 35
Jakko Koort Jõgeva KK 1429 21
Mark Kristian Küttim Nõmme KK II 1904 181
Peeter Küttner Nõmme KK I 2202 72
Kalle Lokk Jõgeva KK I 2131 64
Sven Erik Manglus Nõmme KK IV 1016 29
Indrek Migur SK Remii I 2162 104
Kalev Mänd Läänemaa KK II 1761 22
Renee Pajuste Läänemaa KK I 2203 20
Kevin Edward Palover Nõmme KK IV 1501 27
Urmas Paluoja Jõgeva KK I 2102 30
Jorm Roots Pärnumaa SL III 1644 19
Boriss Solunkin Nupuklubi I 2178 35
Eljus Šipovski Nupuklubi II 1864 318
Antanas Zamulskis Nõmme KK II 1450 72
Martin Talimets Nõmme KK I 2187 297
Arvi Tamm Pärnumaa SL MK 1939 41
Hendrik Tamm Pärnumaa SL MK 2234 270
Mihkel Tomberg Pärnumaa SL I 1243 22
Urmas Väärtnõu I 2345 13
Personaalsed tööriistad