Home Page

European Team Championship 2016 Semifinals and finals

Tallinn/EDC/EKL (Main referee Andriy Shcherbatyuk) 2016-10-05/2016-10-06
Arbiter: Aare Harak


List of players


SNo.

Team

Fed.

Local

SNo.

Code

Title

Name

Fed.

FMJD

Local

Birthday

1Belarus (A3)BLR0
110013GMIVatutin, EvgeniBLRA 2335 2335 - -
210066GMIBulatov, AlexanderBLRA 2293 22931972-01-28
310088GMINosevitch, SergeiBLRA 2287 22871973-05-31
2Czech Republic (A5)CZE0
113079Keller, DanielCZEA 2043 20431970-09-29
210072MIKrista, VaclavCZEA 2092 2092 - -
318760Duskova, PetraCZEA 1939 19391992-05-27
3Estonia I (A4)EST0
110319MFUnnuk, ArgoESTA 2200 2200 - -
210206MFRist, RaivoESTA 2139 2139 - -
310584MFUutma, ArnoESTA 2135 2135 - -
4Estonia II (B6)EST0
116362Tamm, HendrikESTA 2020 20201996-03-12
216816Tulva, AndreasESTA 1997 19972000-02-23
316031Jurgenson, AndreasESTA 1950 19502001-07-13
5Israel (B4)ISR0
110496Van Den Berg, ArjanNEDA 2160 2160 - -
210857Gordon, EvgeniISRA 2253 2253 - -
310660MFNavasardian, NorairISRA 2259 2259 - -
6Italy (B5)ITA0
115266MFMacali, DanieleITAA 2164 21641988-05-04
210167MFManzana, MorenoITAA 2073 2073 - -
313687MFDi Giacomo, RobertoITAA 2106 21061989-09-29
7Latvia (B3)LAT0
110002GMIValneris, GuntisLATA 2363 2363 - -
210056GMIVipulis, RaimondsLATA 2290 22901972-08-19
310027GMIZalitis, LaimonisLATA 2249 2249 - -
410899MIButulis, BennoLATA 2268 22681985-07-26
8Lithuania (B2)LTU0
110006GMIBuzinskij, EdvardLTUA 2316 2316 - -
210124GMIDomchev, AleksejLTUA 2322 23221978-03-02
314961MFTunkevic, ArturLTUA 2160 21601995-09-14
9Poland (A6)POL0
115815Jakubik, DamianPOLA 2120 21201990-02-27
214165Dudkiewicz, KarolPOLA 2098 20981988-10-28
315814MFSlezak, MariuszPOLA 2136 21361991-06-24
10Russian Federation (A1)RUS0
110304GMIAmrillaev, MurodulloRUSA 2332 23321972-05-05
213516GMIShaibakov, AinurRUSA 2349 23491992-08-27
313291MITrofimov, IvanRUSA 2319 23191985-03-05
410190GMIGetmanski, AlexanderRUSA 2381 23811977-10-06
11the Netherlands (B1)NED0
114153GMIBoomstra, RoelNEDA 2432 24321993-03-09
210003GMIBaliakin, AlexanderNEDA 2385 2385 - -
316349GMIGroenendijk, JanNEDA 2367 23671998-09-07
12Ukraine (A2)UKR0
113223GMIIvanov, ArtemUKRA 2388 23881988-04-05
211733GMIAnikeev, YuriyUKRA 2350 23501983-06-11
314002Shkatula, DenisUKRB 2111 21111992-10-28

* - basic team composition


ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.52) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0073 Owner: Aare Harak