Home Page

European Women Team Championship 2016 Blitz

Tallinn/EDC/EKL (Main referee Andriy Shcherbatyuk) 2016-10-04/2016-10-04
Arbiter: Aare Harak


Results' table


SNo.TeamFed.LocalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Place
1Estonia IEST000000117
2BelarusBLR024446674
3UkraineUKR024688882
4LatviaLAT012355773
5PolandPOL0112468101
6LithuaniaLTU001222346
7Estonia IIEST000113355

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.52) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0073 Owner: Aare Harak