Home Page

European Women Team Championship 2016

Tallinn/EDC/EKL (Main referee Andriy Shcherbatyuk) 2016-10-02/2016-10-06
Arbiter: Aare Harak


Results' table


SNo.TeamFed.LocalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Place
1PolandPOL013335684
2Estonia IIEST022222347
3Russian FederationRUS024681011121
4UkraineUKR01357910122
5BelarusBLR013577893
6LithuaniaLTU000002346
7Estonia IEST000000008
8LatviaLAT011355775

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.52) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0073 Owner: Aare Harak