Home Page

Eesti võistkondlikud meistrivõistlused vene kabes 2014

EKL/Kohtunik Kristi Promet 2014-11-08/2014-11-09
Arbiter: Aare Harak


Results' table


SNo.TeamLocalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Place
1Lasnamäe I022333574
2Hiiumaa KK0246799112
3Nõmme I012346665
4Jõgeva KK0235779113
5Paide linn00246810121
6Nõmme II012235556
7Pärnumaa SL001111337
8Lasnamäe II000011118

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.46) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0073 Owner: Aare Harak