Kalevi päevad 1997

Allikas: Kabeliit

Kalevi päevad - Pärnu 97 Kabe võistkondlik turniir

17. august 1997

Sisukord

Võistkonnad

Loosinumber Võistkond 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Koht
1 Maardu x 0,0 1,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 1,5 10,5 11
2 Lasnamäe I 4,0 x 3,0 3,5 4,0 1,0 1,5 3,5 2,5 2,5 2,5 28,0 2
3 Narva 3,0 1,0 x 0,5 1,5 1,5 2,5 1,5 3,5 1,0 1,0 17,0 8
4 Hiiumaa 3,0 0,5 3,5 x 2,0 2,0 1,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 24,0 3
5 Lasnamäe II 4,0 0,0 2,5 2,0 x 0,5 3,0 2,5 2,0 2,5 1,5 20,5 4
6 Keila vald 4,0 3,0 2,5 2,0 3,5 x 3,0 2,5 4,0 3,5 4,0 32,0 1
7 Pärnu 2,0 2,5 1,5 3,0 1,0 1,0 x 3,0 1,5 2,0 2,0 19,5 6
8 Lasnamäe õppurid 2,0 0,5 2,5 1,0 1,5 1,5 1,0 x 2,5 2,0 2,0 16,5 9
9 Rakvere 2,0 1,5 0,5 1,0 2,0 0,0 2,5 1,5 x 1,5 2,0 14,5 10
10 Kuressaare 3,0 1,5 3,0 1,0 1,5 0,5 2,0 2,0 2,5 x 3,0 20,0 5
11 Nõmme 2,5 1,5 3,0 1,0 2,5 0,0 2,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 x 17,5 7

Mehed 64 - 1. laud

  Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Koht
1 Vassili Patskun x 0,0 0,5 0,5 0,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 0,0 0,5 0,5 4,0 8
2 Andres Hantson 1,0 x 0,5 1,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,5 6,5 2-4
3 Ardu Treinbuk 0,5 0,5 x 0,0 0,5 0,5 1,0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,0 4,5 7
4 Arvo Rist 0,5 0,0 1,0 x 1,0 0,5 0,0 1,0 0,5 1,0 1,0 6,5 2-4
5 Enn Rüütsalu 1,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 x 0,0 1,0 1,0 0,0 0,5 1,0 5,0 6
6 Arno Uutma 1,0 1,0 0,5 0,5 1,0 x 0,5 1,0 1,0 0,5 1,0 8,0 1
7 Helger Helemäe 0,0 1,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,5 x 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,5 3,5 9
8 Tarmo Tulva 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 x 0,5 0,0 0,5 2,0 11
9 Arvi Toominga 1,0 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,0 0,0 1,0 0,5 x 0,5 1,0 6,5 2-4
10 Jaan Truu 0,5 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,5 0,5 1,0 1,0 0,5 x 1,0 5,5 5
11 Peeter Küttner 0,5 0,5 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,5 0,0 0,0 x 3,0 10


Mehed 64 - 2. laud

  Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Koht
1 Rafael Saskevitš x 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,5 0,0 0,0 1,0 2,5 10
2 Kenneth Karp 1,0 x 1,0 1,0 1,0 0,0 0,5 1,0 0,0 0,5 1,0 7,0 2
3 Aleksander Sutõrin 1,0 0,0 x 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 1,0 0,5 0,5 3,5 9
4 Taivo Rist 0,5 0,0 1,0 x 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 4,5 8
5 Sergei Tšistjakov 1,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 x 0,5 0,5 0,0 1,0 0,5 0,0 5,5 4-6
6 Jaak Laast 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 0,5 x 0,5 0,5 1,0 1,0 1,0 8,5 1
7 Rooni 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,0 0,5 0,5 x 1,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 5,5 4-6
8 Stan Nahkor 0,5 0,0 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,5 0,0 x 0,0 1,0 1,0 5,5 4-6
9 Orme Kaul 1,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 x 1,0 1,0 6,0 3
10 Hain Vaher 1,0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 x 1,0 5,0 7
11 Janne Mumme 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 x 1,5 11

Mehed - rahvusvaheline kabe

  Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Koht
1 Irina Laškevitš x 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 11
2 Villem Lüüs 1,0 x 0,5 0,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,5 0,5 7,0 5
3 Gennadi Lavrentjev 1,0 0,5 x 0,5 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 0,0 0,5 7,5 2-4
4 Raivo Rist 1,0 0,5 0,5 x 1,0 1,0 0,5 1,0 1,0 1,0 0,5 8,0 1
5 Kalle Kilkson 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 x 0,0 1,0 0,5 0,0 1,0 0,0 3,5 8-9
6 Argo Unnuk 1,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 1,0 x 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 7,5 2-4
7 August Morozov 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 x 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,0 4,0 6-7
8 Toomas Ismailov 1,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 x 1,0 1,0 0,0 4,0 6-7
9 Kuldar Andest 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 x 0,0 0,0 1,5 10
10 Paul Antsaar 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 x 0,0 3,5 8-9
11 Arvo Külvet 1,0 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 x 7,5 2-4

Naised

  Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Koht
1 Jelena Zaugolnikova x 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,5 1,0 0,5 0,0 3,0 9
2 Kaari Vainonen 1,0 x 1,0 1,0 1,0 0,5 0,0 1,0 1,0 0,5 0,5 7,5 2
3 Glafira Orlova 0,5 0,0 x 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 1,5 10
4 Merike Rist 1,0 0,0 1,0 x 0,0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 5,0 7-8
5 Irma Nahkor 1,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 x 0,0 0,5 1,0 1,0 0,5 0,5 6,5 3-4
6 Marika Azojan 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 x 1,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 8,0 1
7 Juta Raudsepp 0,5 1,0 1,0 0,5 0,5 0,0 x 0,5 1,0 1,0 0,5 6,5 3-4
8 Silvia Muru 0,5 0,0 1,0 0,5 0,0 1,0 0,5 x 1,0 0,0 0,5 5,0 7-8
9 H. Kiisler 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 x 0,0 0,0 0,5 11
10 Inge Leesla 0,5 0,5 1,0 0,5 0,5 0,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 x 1,0 6,0 5
11 Helme Kask 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,5 0,5 0,0 0,5 0,5 1,0 0,0 x 5,5 6
Personaalsed tööriistad