Eesti välkkabe meistrivõistlused - mehed 64 (2009)

Allikas: Kabeliit

Eesti välkkabe meistrivõistlused - mehed 64 (2009)

10. mai 2009

koht nimi reiting punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1 Andrus Tull 2497 24 18:0 23:2 14:2 7:2 27:2 11:1 5:1 3:1 2:1 4:2 6:2 8:2 9:2 17:2 12:2
2—3 Raivo Rist 2527 22 9:2 7:2 3:1 27:1 5:1 8:2 11:1 4:1 1:1 17:1 12:2 13:2 6:1 10:2 18:2
2—3 Heinar Jahu 2445 22 22:2 19:2 2:1 11:1 4:2 5:0 10:2 1:1 6:1 24:2 8:2 17:2 14:2 7:0 13:2
4 Enno Eerma 2423 21 31:2 28:2 6:2 5:0 3:0 7:2 12:1 2:1 19:2 1:0 11:2 15:2 8:2 18:1 17:2
5 Arvo Rist 2522 20 30:2 24:2 11:1 4:2 2:1 3:2 1:1 17:1 8:0 6:1 7:1 12:2 20:1 13:1 21:2
6 Villem Lüüs 2486 18 15:2 8:2 4:0 21:2 11:0 24:1 14:1 12:2 3:1 5:1 1:0 9:1 2:1 20:2 7:2
7 Konstantin Selli 2390 17 32:2 2:0 26:2 1:0 21:2 4:0 27:2 14:1 9:1 18:2 5:1 11:0 24:2 3:2 6:0
8 Maldon Haljas 2376 17 20:2 6:0 28:2 12:1 25:2 2:0 18:2 10:2 5:2 11:1 3:0 1:0 4:0 24:1 27:2
9 Anti Ingel 2295 17 2:0 16:1 22:1 33:2 17:1 18:1 21:1 20:2 7:1 12:0 19:2 6:1 1:0 31:2 11:2
10 Arvo Koppel 2354 17 28:0 31:2 33:2 24:1 12:1 27:2 3:0 8:0 18:0 22:1 29:2 25:2 26:2 2:0 30:2
11 Raido Värik 2476 16 23:2 18:2 5:1 3:1 6:2 1:1 2:1 24:2 17:1 8:1 4:0 7:2 13:0 12:0 9:0
12 Uno Plakk 2423 16 21:1 26:2 20:1 8:1 10:1 14:1 4:1 6:0 25:2 9:2 2:0 5:0 19:2 11:2 1:0
13 Orme Kaul 2358 16 19:0 22:1 16:0 15:0 0:2 29:2 20:0 32:2 30:2 21:2 24:2 2:0 11:2 5:1 3:0
14 Rein Kirst 2332 16 26:1 17:1 1:0 31:2 29:2 12:1 6:1 7:1 24:0 19:0 28:2 27:2 3:0 25:1 33:2
15 Sergei Tšistjakov 2261 16 6:0 32:1 29:0 13:2 20:2 16:2 17:0 19:0 28:2 23:1 21:2 4:0 18:0 33:2 31:2
16 Viktor Pjahhov 2126 16 27:0 9:1 13:2 18:0 26:2 15:0 19:0 31:2 0:2 20:0 30:0 33:2 28:1 29:2 32:2
17 Jefim Titievski 2411 15 25:1 14:1 18:1 29:1 9:1 19:2 15:2 5:1 11:1 2:1 20:1 3:0 23:2 1:0 4:0
18 Andres Kuusk 2270 15 1:2 11:0 17:1 16:2 24:1 9:1 8:0 21:1 10:2 7:0 25:1 19:1 15:2 4:1 2:0
19 Janek Jaanimäe 1948 15 13:2 3:0 24:0 23:1 22:2 17:0 16:2 15:2 4:0 14:2 9:0 18:1 12:0 0:2 26:1
20 Eljus Šipovski 2012 15 8:0 0:2 12:1 25:0 15:0 33:2 13:2 9:0 27:2 16:2 17:1 23:1 5:1 6:0 28:1
21 Kaido Raidla 2173 15 12:1 25:2 27:1 6:0 7:0 30:2 9:1 18:1 22:2 13:0 15:0 31:1 32:2 23:2 5:0
22 Tarmo Tulva 2247 15 3:0 13:1 9:1 28:1 19:0 26:2 32:2 25:1 21:0 10:1 23:0 0:2 31:1 30:1 24:2
23 Vassili Patskun 2252 15 11:0 1:0 32:2 19:1 28:0 31:1 30:1 33:2 29:2 15:1 22:2 20:1 17:0 21:0 0:2
24 Algo Laidvee 2394 14 29:2 5:0 19:2 10:1 18:1 6:1 25:2 11:0 14:2 3:0 13:0 30:2 7:0 8:1 22:0
25 Urmas Paluoja 2131 14 17:1 21:0 30:2 20:2 8:0 28:2 24:0 22:1 12:0 32:2 18:1 10:0 0:2 14:1 29:0
26 Mark Kristian Küttim 1863 14 14:1 12:0 7:0 0:2 16:0 22:0 33:2 30:0 31:1 27:1 32:2 29:2 10:0 28:2 19:1
27 Andres Hantson 2399 13 16:2 33:2 21:1 2:1 1:0 10:0 7:0 29:1 20:0 26:1 0:2 14:0 30:1 32:2 8:0
28 Erik Jaanimäe 1870 13 10:2 4:0 8:0 22:1 23:2 25:0 31:0 0:2 15:0 33:2 14:0 32:2 16:1 26:0 20:1
29 Endel Niineväli 2120 13 24:0 30:1 15:2 17:1 14:0 13:0 0:2 27:1 23:0 31:2 10:0 26:0 33:2 16:0 25:2
30 Taivo Rist 2291 13 5:0 29:1 25:0 32:1 33:2 21:0 23:1 26:2 13:0 0:2 16:2 24:0 27:1 22:1 10:0
31 Harry Loomus 2183 11 4:0 10:0 0:2 14:0 32:1 23:1 28:2 16:0 26:1 29:0 33:2 21:1 22:1 9:0 15:0
32 Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski 2103 7 7:0 15:1 23:0 30:1 31:1 0:2 22:0 13:0 33:2 25:0 26:0 28:0 21:0 27:0 16:0
33 Allan Šipovski 1433 2 0:2 27:0 10:0 9:0 30:0 20:0 26:0 23:0 32:0 28:0 31:0 16:0 29:0 15:0 14:0
Matš 2.—3. kohale
koht nimi punkte 1 2
2 Raivo Rist 3 1 2
3 Heinar Jahu 1 1 0
Kohtunik
Michel Zdankevitch
Personaalsed tööriistad