Eesti 2006. a. meistrivõistlused kiirkabes (64)

Allikas: Kabeliit

Eesti 2006. a. meistrivõistlused kiirkabes (64)

Tallinna Malemaja, 24. september 2006

Mehed

Koht Nimi Reiting 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte
1 Heinar Jahu 2531 10:2 7:2 3:2 5:2 2:1 9:2 13:2 8:1 4:1 15
2 Maldon Haljas 2386 27:2 9:1 11:2 6:2 1:1 4:2 7:1 3:0 8:2 13
3 Vello Luht 2566 18:2 8:2 1:0 20:2 9:1 7:1 5:2 2:2 6:0 12
4 Raido Värik 2479 15:2 16:2 9:0 25:1 6:2 2:0 12:2 7:2 1:1 12
5 Argo Unnuk 2539 12:2 17:2 6:1 1:0 14:2 13:1 3:0 16:2 10:2 12
6 Sergei Tšistjakov 2267 32:2 19:2 5:1 2:0 4:0 21:2 11:1 9:2 3:2 12
7 Enno Eerma 2405 13:2 1:0 15:1 12:2 18:2 3:1 2:1 4:0 19:2 11
8 Konstantin Selli 2407 24:2 3:0 14:0 29:2 22:2 11:2 9:2 1:1 2:0 11
9 Raivo Rist 2508 25:2 2:1 4:2 14:2 3:1 1:0 8:0 6:0 13:2 10
10 Taivo Rist 2235 1:0 13:1 26:1 27:1 28:2 14:2 16:1 11:2 5:0 10
11 Aleksandr Serõn 2375 31:1 28:2 2:0 15:2 25:2 8:0 6:1 10:0 21:2 10
12 Hillar Ploompuu 2237 5:0 29:2 21:1 7:0 27:2 17:2 4:0 13:1 23:2 10
13 Kaido Raidla 2188 7:0 10:1 19:2 23:2 20:2 5:1 1:0 12:1 9:0 9
14 Vello Velbaum 2330 21:1 26:2 8:2 9:0 5:0 10:0 23:1 24:1 28:2 9
15 Tarmo Tulva 2206 4:0 30:2 7:1 11:0 17:0 24:1 32:2 22:2 16:1 9
16 Rein Kirst 2312 30:2 4:0 22:1 21:1 26:1 25:2 10:1 5:0 15:1 9
17 Algo Laidvee 2406 29:2 5:0 25:0 22:1 15:2 12:0 26:2 23:1 18:1 9
18 Jaak Keerig 2242 3:0 21:1 28:2 31:2 7:0 26:0 22:1 30:2 17:1 9
19 Heino Int 2385 28:1 6:0 13:0 30:1 31:2 22:1 27:2 26:2 7:0 9
20 Orme Kaul 2347 22:1 31:1 24:2 3:0 13:0 23:0 29:2 21:1 26:2 9
21 Martin Talimets 2079 14:1 18:1 12:1 16:1 23:1 6:0 25:2 20:1 11:0 8
22 Anti Ingel 2146 20:1 23:1 16:1 17:1 8:0 19:1 18:1 15:0 30:2 8
23 Janek Mäggi 2332 26:1 22:1 31:1 13:0 21:1 20:2 14:1 17:1 12:0 8
24 Konstantin Ispravnõi 2205 8:0 32:2 20:0 26:0 29:2 15:1 30:1 14:1 27:1 8
25 Henn Ennok 2218 9:0 27:2 17:2 4:1 11:0 16:0 21:0 28:0 32:2 7
26 Gert Elmaste 2139 23:1 14:0 10:1 24:2 16:1 18:2 17:0 19:0 20:0 7
27 Nikolai Jegorov 2160 2:0 25:0 32:2 10:1 12:0 31:2 19:0 29:1 24:1 7
28 Viktor Pjahhov 2158 19:1 11:0 18:0 32:2 10:0 30:0 31:2 25:2 14:0 7
29 Martin Linder 2191 17:0 12:0 30:2 8:0 24:0 32:2 20:0 27:1 31:1 6
30 Artur Ööbik 2000 16:0 15:0 29:0 19:1 32:2 28:2 24:1 18:0 22:0 6
31 Endel Niineväli 2147 11:1 20:1 23:1 18:0 19:0 27:0 28:0 32:2 29:1 6
Vaba   6:0 24:0 27:0 28:0 30:0 29:0 15:0 31:0 25:0  

Naised

Koht Nimi Reiting 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte
1 Kadi Veski 2069 x 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 13
2 Piret Viirma 2212 1 x 0 2 2 1 2 1 9
3 Kaari Vainonen 2313 0 2 x 0 2 2 1 2 9
4 Irma Nahkor 2285 0 0 2 x 1 1 2 2 8
5 Katrin Rajasalu 2035 0 0 0 1 x 2 1 1 5
6 Aili Visnapuu 2133 0 1 0 1 0 x 2 1 5
7 Elvia Sõber 1889 0 0 1 0 1 0 x 2 4
8 Helina Rajasalu 1852 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 x 3

Peakohtunik: Lembit Vahesaar

Personaalsed tööriistad