Sulev Tuka 30. mälestusturniir (2006)

Allikas: Kabeliit

Sulev Tuka 30. mälestusturniir (2006)

Holstre, Paistu vald, 22. aprill 2006

Mehed

Koht Nimi Reiting Punkte 1v 2v 3v 4v 5v 6v 7v 8v 9v
1 Vello Luht 2558 15 24:1 26:2 19:2 7:2 4:2 3:1 2:1 6:2 9:2
2 Arno Uutma 2606 13 32:2 18:0 28:2 13:2 6:1 7:2 1:1 8:1 3:2
3 Enno Eerma 2418 12 28:2 25:2 18:2 4:1 8:2 1:1 6:1 5:1 2:0
4 Villem Lüüs 2482 12 11:2 29:2 14:2 3:1 1:0 20:2 5:0 10:1 13:2
5 Ain Rool 2479 12 15:1 24:2 8:1 11:2 9:1 10:1 4:2 3:1 12:1
6 Heinar Jahu 2517 11 22:2 19:1 9:1 18:2 2:1 15:2 3:1 1:0 10:1
7 Jüri Hermann 2340 11 37:2 36:2 13:1 1:0 29:2 2:0 10:1 17:2 8:1
8 Andrus Tull 2519 11 31:1 33:2 5:1 14:2 3:0 18:1 20:2 2:1 7:1
9 Algo Laidvee 2360 11 33:1 31:2 6:1 21:1 5:1 14:1 18:2 15:2 1:0
10 Priit Tänav 2231 11 35:2 13:0 20:1 33:2 21:2 5:1 7:1 4:1 6:1
11 Anti Ingel 2116 11 4:0 16:2 36:2 5:0 35:2 13:0 21:1 20:2 14:2
12 Kaarel Koitla 11 19:0 22:1 31:2 17:2 14:0 25:2 13:1 18:2 5:1
13 Maldon Haljas 2395 10 27:2 10:2 7:1 2:0 15:0 11:2 12:1 16:2 4:0
14 Raimo Karjus 2358 10 30:2 23:2 4:0 8:0 12:2 9:1 16:1 19:2 11:0
15 Gert Elmaste 2112 10 5:1 17:1 29:1 25:2 13:2 6:0 28:2 9:0 19:1
16 Paul Evard 10 18:0 11:0 30:2 23:2 17:1 29:2 14:1 13:0 25:2
17 Tarmo Tulva 2255 10 26:0 15:1 22:2 12:0 16:1 30:2 35:2 7:0 24:2
18 Konstantin Selli 2312 9 16:2 2:2 3:0 6:0 28:2 8:1 9:0 12:0 32:2
19 Sergei Tšistjakov 2292 9 12:2 6:1 1:0 35:2 20:0 21:1 23:2 14:0 15:1
20 Kaarel Ots 9 23:0 30:2 10:1 32:2 19:2 4:0 8:0 11:0 31:2
21 Vitali Samoiljuk 9 25:0 0:2 32:2 9:1 10:0 19:1 11:1 24:1 22:1
22 Anton Hermann 2178 9 6:0 12:1 17:0 30:0 0:2 36:1 37:2 35:2 21:1
23 Konstantin Ispravnõi 2208 9 20:2 14:0 35:0 16:0 37:2 24:2 19:0 28:1 30:2
24 Ants Liiva 2190 8 1:1 5:0 33:0 31:2 27:2 23:0 29:2 21:1 17:0
25 Kaido Raidla 2199 8 21:2 3:0 26:1 15:0 34:2 12:0 30:1 27:2 16:0
26 Heldur Laumets 8 17:2 1:0 25:1 29:0 33:1 28:0 34:0 0:2 35:2
27 Aarne Pärn 2097 8 13:0 35:0 37:2 34:1 24:0 32:1 36:2 25:0 28:2
28 Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski 2103 7 3:0 34:2 2:0 36:2 18:0 26:2 15:0 23:1 27:0
29 Henn Ennok 2230 7 34:2 4:0 15:1 26:2 7:0 16:0 24:0 30:0 37:2
30 Enno Allev 7 14:0 20:0 16:0 22:2 32:2 17:0 25:1 29:2 23:0
31 Arvi Tamm 2182 7 8:1 9:0 12:0 24:0 36:1 0:2 33:1 34:2 20:0
32 Martin Linder 2196 7 2:0 37:2 21:0 20:0 30:0 27:1 0:2 33:2 18:0
33 Evald Lagle 2092 7 9:1 8:0 24:2 10:0 26:1 35:0 31:1 32:0 0:2
34 Kalle Mõtsnik 7 29:0 28:0 0:2 27:1 25:0 37:0 26:2 31:0 36:2
35 Sulev Luht 6 10:0 27:2 23:2 19:0 11:0 33:2 17:0 22:0 26:0
36 Paul Ümar 6 0:2 7:0 11:0 28:0 31:1 22:1 27:0 37:2 34:0
37 Rivo Arro 4 7:0 32:0 27:0 0:2 23:0 34:2 22:0 36:0 29:0

Naised

Koht Nimi Reiting JM MA KV PV JR AV ÕK EL LP KR Punkte
1 Janne Mumme 2116 * 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 17
2 Marika Azojan 2345 0 * 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 13
3 Kaari Vainonen 2278 0 1 * 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 12
4 Piret Viirma 2248 0 1 1 * 0 1 1 2 2 2 10
5 Juta Raudsepp 2219 0 1 0 2 * 0 1 2 1 2 9
6 Aili Visnapuu 2134 0 0 1 1 2 * 2 0 1 2 9
7 Õie Kroon 2235 1 0 0 1 1 0 * 1 1 2 7
8 Elle Luik 1979 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 * 2 2 7
9 Linda Pensa 1923 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 * 2 6
10 Kati Rannamees 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 * 0
Personaalsed tööriistad