Nõmme kevad 2009

Allikas: Kabeliit

Nõmme kevad 2009

1.–3. mai 2009

Paremusjärjestus
			            Gm	 	Pt	 S-l	  SB
	   1 	Martin Dolfing	     7 	-	  12 	  59 	 110 NED
	   2 	Gintautas Petraitis  7 	-	  10 	  61 	  90 LIT
	   3 	Benno Butulis	     7 	-	  10 	  57 	  86 LAT
	   4 	Martins Junkurens    7 	-	  10 	  55 	  70 LAT
	   5 	Raido Värik	     7 	-	  10 	  54 	  72 EST
	   6 	Roberts Misans	     7 	-	  10 	  53 	  76 LAT
	   7 	Vsevolods Teterins   7 	-	  10 	  49 	  72 LAT
	   8 	Konstantin Selli     7 	-	  10 	  49 	  68 EST
	   9 	Maris Mitenbergs     7 	-	   9 	  55 	  60 LAT
	  10 	Erwin Heslinga	     7 	-	   9 	  50 	  64 NED
	  11 	Priit Tänav	     7 	-	   9 	  45 	  57 EST
	  12 	Andrey Napreenkov    7 	-	   8 	  54 	  59 
	  13 	Heinar Jahu	     7 	-	   8 	  48 	  49 
	  14 	Riho Briker	     7 	-	   8 	  48 	  48 
	  15 	Dzintars Kaneps	     7 	-	   8 	  47 	  52 
	  16 	Meinze Feenstra	     7 	-	   7 	  48 	  43 
	  17 	Wim Koopman	     7 	-	   7 	  44 	  41 
	  18 	Martin Talimets	     7 	-	   7 	  43 	  43 
	  19 	Viktors Mateiko	     7 	-	   7 	  38 	  31 
	  20 	Kadi Veski	     7 	-	   6 	  47 	  36 
	  21 	Janek Jaanimäe	     7 	-	   6 	  46 	  32 
	  22 	Elvia Sõber	     7 	-	   6 	  45 	  22 
	  23 	Arturs Mitenbergs    7 	-	   6 	  44 	  28 
	  24 	Mark Kristian Küttim 7 	-	   6 	  39 	  30 
	  25 	Helina Rajasalu	     7 	-	   6 	  37 	  30 
	  26 	Elina Kruze	     7 	-	   6 	  37 	  18 
	  27 	Anti Ingel	     7 	-	   6 	  35 	  26 
	  28 	Klaas Postema	     7 	-	   5 	  47 	  27 
	  29 	Diana Romanenkova    7 	-	   5 	  41 	  16 
	  30 	Karl Jaagup Kask     7 	-	   5 	  40 	  23 
	  31 	Marek Jaanimäe	     7 	-	   5 	  37 	  19 
	  32 	Erik Jaanimäe	     7 	-	   4 	  45 	  20 
	  33 	Andreas Jürgenson    7 	-	   4 	  33 	   8 
	  34 	Martin Jantson	     7 	-	   3 	  35 	  10 
	  35 	Karl-Erik Karu	     7 	-	   2 	  35 	  12 
	  36 	Antanas Zamulskis    7 	-	   2 	  33 	   4 
Parim naine 
Kadi Veski
Nõmme Noortemaja õpilastest parim
Kadi Veski, Priit Tänav
Parim Pääsküla Gümnaasiumi õpilane
Kadi Veski, Janek Jaanimäe
Peakohtunik
Nikolai Kunitsõn (Tallinn)
Personaalsed tööriistad