Eesti reitingud 100 mehed

Allikas: Kabeliit


Viimane turniiritabel: 28.10.2018
Viimane muudatus: 29.12.2018

Mehed A nimekiri

Nimi Klubi Järk Reiting Partiid Reitingu muutus
viimase 6 kuuga
Reitingu muutus
viimase 12 kuuga
Robert Antoi Nõmme KK II 1793 279 0 105
Imre Anton Nõmme KK I 2216 245 0 0
Riho Briker Nõmme KK I 2066 180 0 0
Kristofer Diligentov Nõmme KK II 1236 175 0 0
Karl Richard Esvald Nõmme KK I 1903 292 0 14
Rasmus Golubkov Nõmme KK IV 1174 69 0 0
Jüri Hermann Jõgeva KK I 2117 32 0 0
Urmo Ilves Järvamaa KK SM 2515 1017 0 0
Anti Ingel Nõmme KK I 2323 627 0 4
Toomas Ismailov Nupuklubi MK 2401 513 0 0
Heinar Jahu Nõmme KK MS 2309 767 0 0
Andreas Jürgenson Nõmme KK I 2090 458 0 0
Hans Robert Kannukene Nõmme KK II 1626 185 0 72
Andres Keil Nõmme KK I 1786 35 0 0
Nikolai Kuznetsov I 2125 47 0 0
Kaido Leesmann SK Remii SM 2584 714 0 0
Kalle Lokk Jõgeva KK I 2131 64 0 0
Priit Lokotar Nõmme KK I 1568 195 0 35
Villem Lüüs Nupuklubi MS 2442 1341 0 2
Sven Erik Manglus Nõmme KK IV 1016 29 0 0
Kaspar Padar Nupuklubi II 1375 207 0 42
Urmas Paluoja I 2102 30 0 0
Kalev-August Parksepp Jõgeva KK MS 2177 589 0 -9
Uno Plakk Jõgeva KK MK 2237 615 0 -7
Raivo Rist Hiiumaa KK MS 2434 907 0 -5
Taivo Rist Hiiumaa KK I 2173 362 0 0
Ain Rool Järvamaa KK MK 2213 38 0 0
Joonas Salk Nõmme KK IV 1067 80 0 36
Konstantin Selli Nõmme KK MS 2400 592 0 0
Kaljo Siimer Jõgeva KK I 2134 54 0 5
Boriss Solunkin Nupuklubi I 2178 35 0 0
Aaron Soo Nõmme KK II 1493 170 0 25
Kris Taimre Nupuklubi I 1721 327 0 79
Hendrik Tamm Pärnumaa SL MK 2234 270 0 0
Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski Jõgeva KK I 2192 52 0 0
Riho Teinemaa Nupuklubi MK 2248 306 0 -8
Andrus Tull Järvamaa KK MK 2369 89 0 0
Andreas Tulva Nupuklubi I 2187 491 0 -30
Tarmo Tulva Nupuklubi MK 2210 782 0 2
Argo Unnuk Järvamaa KK MS 2451 547 0 0
Arno Uutma Jõgeva KK MS 2416 464 0 0
Ivo Vana Hiiumaa KK MK 2183 528 0 -5
Raido Värik Nõmme KK MS 2528 816 0 0
Urmas Väärtnõu I 2345 13 0 0


Mehed B ja C nimekiri

Nimi Klubi Järk Reiting Partiid
Mart Arm MS 2434 323
Kristjan Hinno Hiiumaa KK IV 1723 18
Janek Jaanimäe Nõmme KK I 2141 432
Karl Jaagup Kask Nõmme KK II 1700 208
Mihkel Keert Nõmme KK III 1725 37
Jakko Koort Jõgeva KK 1429 21
Mark Kristian Küttim Nõmme KK II 1904 181
Peeter Küttner Nõmme KK I 2202 72
Gennadi Lavrentjev I 2217 75
Indrek Migur I 2162 104
Kalev Mänd Läänemaa KK II 1761 22
Renee Pajuste Läänemaa KK I 2203 20
Kevin Edward Palover Nõmme KK IV 1501 27
Jorm Roots Pärnumaa SL III 1644 19
Eljus Šipovski Nupuklubi II 1864 318
Antanas Zamulskis Nõmme KK II 1450 72
Martin Talimets Nõmme KK I 2187 297
Arvi Tamm Pärnumaa SL MK 1939 41
Mihkel Tomberg Pärnumaa SL I 1243 22
Personaalsed tööriistad