Eesti reitingud 1. juuli 2008 (100)

Allikas: Kabeliit

Eesti reitingud 1. juuli 2008 (100)

Reitingutabel nr. 33

Sisukord

Arvestatud võistlused

Tavaturniirid (k2=1)
Poolkiired turniirid (k2=0.5)
Kiirturniirid (k2=0.3)
Välkturniirid (k2=0.1)

Omistatud tiitlid

Mehed

Nimekiri 'A'

nimi kuuluvus reiting partiisid
1 mi Kaido Leesmann SK Remii 2554 575
2 mf Raido Värik Nõmme KK 2523 576
3 mf Kenneth Karp Lasnamäe MKK 2506 883
4 mf Villem Lüüs Lasnamäe MKK 2499 879
5 gmi Urmo Ilves Järvamaa KK 2496 702
6 mf Raivo Rist Hiiumaa KK 2483 381
7 Argo Unnuk Järvamaa KK 2460 302
8 mf Arno Uutma SK Remii 2395 291
9 Heinar Jahu Nõmme KK 2381 486
10 Andrus Tull Järvamaa KK 2375 38
11 Uno Plakk Keila KK 2355 264
12 Kalev Parksepp Keila KK 2340 376
13 Arvo Rist Hiiumaa KK 2332 40
14 Paul Antsaar Saaremaa KK 2303 73
15 Nikolai Ismailov Lasnamäe MKK 2301 110
16 Konstantin Selli Nõmme KK 2287 270
17 Taivo Rist Hiiumaa KK 2287 152
18 Meelis Vaher Saaremaa KK 2285 48
19 Riho Teinemaa Keila KK 2283 245
20 Ivo Vana Hiiumaa KK 2280 256
21 Sergei Tšistjakov Lasnamäe MKK 2272 94
22 Jaan Truu Saaremaa KK 2254 113
23 Priit Tänav Nõmme KK 2248 293
24 Tarmo Tulva Lasnamäe MKK 2235 391
25 Imre Anton Nõmme KK 2209 159
26 Anti Ingel Nõmme KK 2146 248
27 Martin Talimets Nõmme KK 2145 156
28 Margus Martsepp Nõmme KK 2143 108
29 Riho Briker Nõmme KK 2059 151
30 Janek Jaanimäe Nõmme KK 1913 178
31 Jürgen Leesmann Nõmme KK 1887 48
32 Erik Jaanimäe Nõmme KK 1879 105
33 Kristjan Jürgenson Nõmme KK 1841 74
34 Mark Kristian Küttim Nõmme KK 1824 78
35 Ott Koppel Lasnamäe MKK 1800 74
36 Eljus Šipovski Lasnamäe MKK 1695 150
37 Norman Knjazev Lasnamäe MKK 1655 147
38 Taavi Ludvi Lasnamäe MKK 1626 55
39 Andreas Jürgenson Nõmme KK 1507 34
40 Martin Jantson Nõmme KK 1454 55
41 Kristofer Tali Nõmme KK 1436 36
42 Marek Jaanimäe Nõmme KK 1394 35

Nimekirjad 'B' ja 'C'

nimi kuuluvus reiting partiisid
1 Indrek Peenmaa Keila KK 2479 337
2 Mart Arm Keila KK 2455 312
3 Rein Vettner Nõmme KK 2448 149
4 Toomas Ismailov Lasnamäe MKK 2408 509
5 Arvo Külvet Nõmme KK 2379 190
6 Rafael Hecht Tallinn 2377 131
7 Marek Seim Tallinn 2377 84
8 Ardu Treinbuk Narva 2373 10
9 Kalle Kilkson Lasnamäe MKK 2358 149
10 Urmas Väärtnõu Keila KK 2345 9
11 Kuido Õismaa Tallinn 2343 21
12 Valeri Zakorjukin Narva 2331 19
13 Vladislav Potapov Haapsalu 2323 9
14 Vello Lillipuu Tallinn 2316 9
15 Aleksandr Sutõrin Narva 2314 26
16 Anton Otsa Hiiumaa KK 2310 27
17 Olavi Paavo Lasnamäe MKK 2299 99
18 Jüri Lätt Tartu 2298 11
19 Rein Kirst Saaremaa KK 2297 14
20 Valter Laas Tallinn 2270 32
21 Nikolai Kuznetsov Narva 2261 10
22 Jaak Tibar Lasnamäe MKK 2257 11
23 Mati Safronov Hiiumaa KK 2248 10
24 Raimo Luugan Hiiumaa KK 2247 66
25 Rafael Saskevitš Maardu KK 2239 149
26 Reljo Bergman Valga KK 2239 71
27 Nikolai Petrojev Narva 2239 11
28 Feliks Jassaitis Narva 2239 9
29 Gennadi Lavrentjev Narva 2234 70
30 Tiit Harjak Hiiumaa KK 2234 11
31 Ivan Issatšenkov Narva 2232 11
32 August Morozov Pärnu 2231 7
33 Lauri Ringimäe Lasnamäe MKK 2230 165
34 Stan Nahkor Lasnamäe MKK 2224 92
35 Ain Rool Järvamaa KK 2220 22
36 Renee Pajuste Haapsalu 2217 15
37 Enn Arukask Hiiumaa KK 2214 11
38 Rene Tänover Lasnamäe MKK 2208 55
39 Vassili Patskun Maardu KK 2203 191
40 Peeter Küttner Nõmme KK 2202 72
41 Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski Lasnamäe MKK 2191 49
42 Boriss Solunkin Lasnamäe MKK 2180 33
43 Tarmo Rosenberg Valga KK 2179 22
44 Andrei Birjukov Lasnamäe MKK 2176 12
45 Ants Soosõrv Nõmme KK 2174 14
46 Margus Perk Nõmme KK 2167 9
47 Zelig Temin Nõmme KK 2163 18
48 Indrek Migur Lahepere SK 2162 104
49 Ago Luberg Saue 2162 41
50 Martin Katsalainen Saue 2162 22
51 Aleksandr Martõnov Maardu KK 2160 86
52 Siim Saavik Lasnamäe MKK 2160 52
53 Nikita Konovaltšuk Maardu KK 2144 35
54 Tarmo Maiberg Nõmme KK 2142 12
55 Marko Mikiver Lasnamäe MKK 2137 15
56 Indrek Perk Nõmme KK 2135 50
57 Siim Tõnisson Saue 2123 21
58 Markko Legonkov Nissi 2118 70
59 Rainer Lipand Nõmme KK 2118 63
60 Hanno Hantson Lasnamäe MKK 2118 28
61 Veikko Küttner Nõmme KK 2114 52
62 Andres Roosma Nõmme KK 2110 33
63 Kalev Karus Nõmme KK 2099 32
64 Harri Loomus Nõmme KK 2088 102
65 Toomas Laul Valga KK 2078 62
66 Tanel Jahu Nõmme KK 2075 86
67 Illar Tamme Tallinn 2074 59
68 Lev Temin Nõmme KK 2063 44
69 Siim Rebane Nõmme KK 2063 15
70 Mairo Tori Nissi 2058 40
71 Feliks Gluško Nõmme KK 2048 16
72 Elion Sõber Nõmme KK 2035 14
73 Mark Joa Lasnamäe MKK 2032 24
74 Vladimir Kotov Maardu KK 2026 16
75 Andres Idnurm Nõmme KK 1979 82
76 Uku Pärn Nõmme KK 1965 23
77 Martin Seppam Nõmme KK 1933 52
78 Igor Kljuiko Maardu KK 1931 43
79 Oliver Rohumäe Nõmme KK 1871 37
80 Aldin Talve Nõmme KK 1862 12
81 Rando Komissarov Lasnamäe MKK 1857 40
82 Hendrik Tamm Pärnumaa 1748 22
83 Herman Õunapuu Nõmme KK 1742 13
84 Mihkel Keert Nõmme KK 1725 37
85 Art-Mihkel Tedrema Nõmme KK 1714 15
86 Joosep Jussi Nõmme KK 1710 15
87 Hans-Gustav Annuk Nõmme KK 1708 18
88 Markus Seppam Nõmme KK 1665 25

Naised

Nimekiri 'A'

nimi kuuluvus reiting partiisid
1 mff Piret Viirma Järvamaa KK 2266 337
2 Kadi Veski Nõmme KK 2199 298
3 Marika Azojan Keila KK 2194 253
4 Kaari Vainonen Lasnamäe MKK 2155 371
5 Janne Mumme Nõmme KK 2103 278
6 Margit Viirma Lasnamäe MKK 2047 383
7 Silvia Muru Lasnamäe MKK 1986 118
8 Elvia Sõber Nõmme KK 1974 254
9 Katrin Rajasalu Hiiumaa KK 1974 51
10 Helina Rajasalu Nõmme KK 1944 100
11 Kristi Promet Lasnamäe MKK 1925 153
12 Merike Martsepp Nõmme KK 1905 90
13 Diana Romanenkova Nõmme KK 1748 113
14 Veronika Pikkel Lasnamäe MKK 1571 199
15 Joanna Sild Lasnamäe MKK 1444 210
16 Heidi Mülla Nõmme KK 1319 48
17 Anneli Trees Lasnamäe MKK 1200 44

Nimekirjad 'B' ja 'C'

nimi kuuluvus reiting partiisid
1 Anneli Veski Nõmme KK 2440 194
2 Merit Miller Lasnamäe MKK 2338 50
3 Marge Nahkor Lasnamäe MKK 2262 184
4 Piret Liiva Keila KK 2260 76
5 Anita Seppa Keila KK 2258 186
6 Õie Kroon Keila KK 2247 62
7 Triin Leesmann Keila KK 2198 18
8 Ilona Sinkel Lasnamäe MKK 2172 181
9 Ülle Kaeramaa Keila KK 2148 102
10 Piret Preismann Lasnamäe MKK 2087 21
11 Irina Laškevitš Nõmme KK 2081 157
12 Maria Savina Maardu KK 2032 94
13 Marta Kask Nõmme KK 2029 54
14 Marrit Murre Lasnamäe MKK 2012 149
15 Merike Parve Hiiumaa KK 2011 49
16 Darja Dmitrenko Maardu KK 1990 56
17 Jekaterina Kostõna Nõmme KK 1984 32
18 Monika Uibukant Nõmme KK 1981 15
19 Marianna Temina Nõmme KK 1979 156
20 Kerstin Sillaots Nõmme KK 1968 13
21 Kai Rääbis Valga KK 1967 20
22 Helen Raudsepp Nõmme KK 1958 11
23 Evelin Marks Nõmme KK 1953 79
24 Kätlin Arus Nõmme KK 1953 17
25 Olga Seliverstova Maardu KK 1952 19
26 Liisa Liiv Nissi 1948 18
27 Viktoria Temina Nõmme KK 1946 91
28 Karmen Tomson Valga KK 1941 17
29 Kristel Liiv Valga KK 1940 25
30 Kairit Tomson Valga KK 1940 15
31 Maria Ustinova Maardu KK 1937 11
32 Reili Kuller Nõmme KK 1936 23
33 Silja Seermaa Nõmme KK 1916 19
34 Janeli Mumme Nõmme KK 1892 62
35 Kaisu Mägi Lasnamäe MKK 1876 20
36 Meeli Pällin Valga KK 1869 11
37 Christi Lehismets Nõmme KK 1869 10
38 Kerttu Mumme Nõmme KK 1868 56
39 Kristi Mumme Nõmme KK 1863 39
40 Mari-Liis Mägi Lasnamäe MKK 1847 28
41 Maret Martsepp Nõmme KK 1768 34
42 Triinu Tammer Keila KK 1711 60
Personaalsed tööriistad