Eesti reitingud 1. aprill 2007 (100)

Allikas: Kabeliit

Eesti reitingud 1. aprill 2007 (100)

Reitingutabel nr. 30

Sisukord

Arvestatud võistlused

Mehed

Nimekiri 'A'

nimi kuuluvus reiting partiisid
1 mi Kaido Leesmann Keila KK 2548 532
2 mf Kenneth Karp Lasnamäe MKK 2522 853
3 mf Raido Värik Nõmme KK 2519 512
4 gmi Urmo Ilves Järvamaa KK 2507 690
5 mf Villem Lüüs Lasnamäe MKK 2505 807
6 Argo Unnuk Järvamaa KK 2486 269
7 Indrek Peenmaa Keila KK 2479 337
8 mf Raivo Rist Hiiumaa KK 2472 330
9 Mart Arm Keila KK 2455 312
10 Toomas Ismailov Lasnamäe MKK 2408 509
11 mf Arno Uutma Keila KK 2401 261
12 Andrus Tull Järvamaa KK 2387 34
13 Heinar Jahu Nõmme KK 2384 444
14 Arvo Külvet Nõmme KK 2379 190
15 Kalev Parksepp Keila KK 2377 349
16 Uno Plakk Keila KK 2358 249
17 Arvo Rist Hiiumaa KK 2337 32
18 Ivo Vana Hiiumaa KK 2310 232
19 Paul Antsaar Saaremaa KK 2303 73
20 Nikolai Ismailov Lasnamäe MKK 2301 110
21 Taivo Rist Hiiumaa KK 2296 133
22 Meelis Vaher Saaremaa KK 2285 48
23 Riho Teinemaa Keila KK 2283 245
24 Priit Tänav Nõmme KK 2272 227
25 Sergei Tšistjakov Lasnamäe MKK 2272 94
26 Jaan Truu Saaremaa KK 2254 113
27 Raimo Luugan Hiiumaa KK 2247 66
28 Tarmo Tulva Lasnamäe MKK 2244 343
29 Gennadi Lavrentjev Narva 2234 70
30 Konstantin Selli Nõmme KK 2210 190
31 Vassili Patskun Maardu KK 2208 179
32 Peeter Küttner Nõmme KK 2202 72
33 Imre Anton Nõmme KK 2196 131
34 Martin Talimets Nõmme KK 2148 121
35 Margus Martsepp Nõmme KK 2143 108
36 Anti Ingel Nõmme KK 2060 145
37 Riho Briker Nõmme KK 2049 131
38 Andres Idnurm Nõmme KK 1979 82
39 Martin Seppam Nõmme KK 1933 52
40 Janek Jaanimäe Nõmme KK 1895 104
41 Jürgen Leesmann Nõmme KK 1887 48
42 Oliver Rohumäe Nõmme KK 1871 37
43 Rando Komissarov Lasnamäe MKK 1857 40
44 Kristjan Jürgenson Nõmme KK 1841 55
45 Mark Kristian Küttim Nõmme KK 1821 36
46 Ott Koppel Lasnamäe MKK 1800 74

Nimekiri 'B'

nimi kuuluvus reiting partiisid
1 Rein Vettner Nõmme KK 2448 149
2 Rafael Hecht Tallinn 2377 131
3 Marek Seim Tallinn 2377 84
4 Ardu Treinbuk Narva 2373 10
5 Kalle Kilkson Lasnamäe MKK 2358 149
6 Urmas Väärtrnõu Keila KK 2345 9
7 Kuido Õismaa Tallinn 2343 21
8 Valeri Zakorjukin Narva 2331 19
9 Vladislav Potapov Haapsalu 2323 9
10 Vello Lillipuu Tallinn 2316 9
11 Aleksandr Sutõrin Narva 2314 26
12 Anton Otsa Hiiumaa KK 2310 27
13 Olavi Paavo Lasnamäe MKK 2299 99
14 Jüri Lätt Tartu 2298 11
15 Rein Kirst Saaremaa KK 2297 14
16 Valter Laas Tallinn 2270 32
17 Nikolai Kuznetsov Narva 2261 10
18 Jaak Tibar Lasnamäe MKK 2257 11
19 Mati Safronov Hiiumaa KK 2248 10
20 Rafael Saskevitš Maardu KK 2239 149
21 Reljo Bergman Valga KK 2239 71
22 Nikolai Petrojev Narva 2239 11
23 Feliks Jassaitis Narva 2239 9
24 Tiit Harjak Hiiumaa KK 2234 11
25 Ivan Issatšenkov Narva 2232 11
26 August Morozov Pärnu 2231 7
27 Lauri Ringimäe Lasnamäe MKK 2230 165
28 Stan Nahkor Lasnamäe MKK 2224 92
29 Ain Rool Järvamaa KK 2220 22
30 Renee Pajuste Haapsalu 2217 15
31 Enn Arukask Hiiumaa KK 2214 11
32 Rene Tänover Lasnamäe MKK 2208 55
33 Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski Lasnamäe MKK 2191 49
34 Boriss Solunkin Lasnamäe MKK 2180 33
35 Tarmo Rosenberg Valga KK 2179 22
36 Andrei Birjukov Lasnamäe MKK 2176 12
37 Ants Soosõrv Nõmme KK 2174 14
38 Margus Perk Nõmme KK 2167 9
39 Zelig Temin Nõmme KK 2163 18
40 Indrek Migur Lahepere SK 2162 104
41 Ago Luberg Saue 2162 41
42 Martin Katsalainen Saue 2162 22
43 Aleksandr Martõnov Maardu KK 2160 86
44 Siim Saavik Lasnamäe MKK 2160 52
45 Nikita Konovaltšuk Maardu KK 2144 35
46 Tarmo Maiberg Nõmme KK 2142 12
47 Marko Mikiver Lasnamäe MKK 2137 15
48 Indrek Perk Nõmme KK 2135 50
49 Siim Tõnisson Saue 2123 21
50 Markko Legonkov Nissi 2118 70
51 Rainer Lipand Nõmme KK 2118 63
52 Hanno Hantson Lasnamäe MKK 2118 28
53 Veikko Küttner Nõmme KK 2114 52
54 Andres Roosma Nõmme KK 2110 33
55 Kalev Karus Nõmme KK 2099 32
56 Harri Loomus Nõmme KK 2088 102
57 Toomas Laul Valga KK 2078 62
58 Tanel Jahu Nõmme KK 2075 86
59 Illar Tamme Tallinn 2074 59
60 Lev Temin Nõmme KK 2063 44
61 Siim Rebane Nõmme KK 2063 15
62 Mairo Tori Nissi 2058 40
63 Feliks Gluško Nõmme KK 2048 16
64 Elion Sõber Nõmme KK 2035 14
65 Mark Joa Lasnamäe MKK 2032 24
66 Vladimir Kotov Maardu KK 2026 16
67 Uku Pärn Nõmme KK 1965 23
68 Igor Kljuiko Maardu KK 1931 43
69 Aldin Talve Nõmme KK 1862 12

Naised

Nimekiri 'A'

nimi kuuluvus reiting partiisid
1 Anita Seppa Keila KK 2258 186
2 mff Piret Viirma Järvamaa KK 2248 263
3 Õie Kroon Keila KK 2247 62
4 Marika Azojan Keila KK 2194 253
5 Kaari Vainonen Lasnamäe MKK 2172 317
6 Janne Mumme Nõmme KK 2119 250
7 Irina Laškevitš Nõmme KK 2081 157
8 Kadi Veski Nõmme KK 2080 210
9 Silvia Muru Lasnamäe MKK 2016 98
10 Merike Parve Hiiumaa KK 2011 49
11 Darja Dmitrenko Maardu KK 1990 56
12 Margit Viirma Lasnamäe MKK 1950 298
13 Kristi Promet Lasnamäe MKK 1927 136
14 Elvia Sõber Nõmme KK 1924 195
15 Merike Martsepp Nõmme KK 1905 79
16 Maret Martsepp Nõmme KK 1768 34
17 Diana Romanenkova Nõmme KK 1717 70
18 Triinu Tammer Keila KK 1711 60

Nimekiri 'B'

nimi kuuluvus reiting partiisid
1 Anneli Veski Nõmme KK 2440 194
2 Merit Miller Lasnamäe MKK 2338 50
3 Marge Nahkor Lasnamäe MKK 2262 184
4 Piret Liiva Keila KK 2260 76
5 Triin Leesmann Keila KK 2198 18
6 Ilona Sinkel Lasnamäe MKK 2172 181
7 Ülle Kaeramaa Keila KK 2148 102
8 Piret Preismann Lasnamäe MKK 2087 21
9 Maria Savina Maardu KK 2032 94
10 Katrin Rajasalu Hiiumaa KK 2032 11
11 Marta Kask Nõmme KK 2029 54
12 Marrit Murre Lasnamäe MKK 2012 149
13 Jekaterina Kostõna Nõmme KK 1984 32
14 Monika Uibukant Nõmme KK 1981 15
15 Marianna Temina Nõmme KK 1979 156
16 Kerstin Sillaots Nõmme KK 1968 13
17 Kai Rääbis Valga KK 1967 20
18 Helen Raudsepp Nõmme KK 1958 11
19 Evelin Marks Nõmme KK 1953 79
20 Kätlin Arus Nõmme KK 1953 17
21 Olga Seliverstova Maardu KK 1952 19
22 Liisa Liiv Nissi 1948 18
23 Viktoria Temina Nõmme KK 1946 91
24 Karmen Tomson Valga KK 1941 17
25 Kristel Liiv Valga KK 1940 25
26 Kairit Tomson Valga KK 1940 15
27 Maria Ustinova Maardu KK 1937 11
28 Reili Kuller Nõmme KK 1936 23
29 Silja Seermaa Nõmme KK 1916 19
30 Janeli Mumme Nõmme KK 1892 62
31 Kaisu Mägi Lasnamäe MKK 1876 20
32 Meeli Pällin Valga KK 1869 11
33 Christi Lehismets Nõmme KK 1869 10
34 Kerttu Mumme Nõmme KK 1868 56
35 Kristi Mumme Nõmme KK 1863 39
36 Mari-Liis Mägi Lasnamäe MKK 1847 28
Personaalsed tööriistad