Eesti meistrivõistlused kadettidele 2007 (64)

Allikas: Kabeliit

Eesti meistrivõistlused kadettidele 2007 (64)

Tallinn, 27. – 28. oktoober

Sisukord

Tüdrukute finaalturniir

Koht Nimi Klubi S/A 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte
1 Kadi Veski Nõmme KK 1991 * 1 2 2 2 2 9
2 Elvia Sõber Nõmme KK 1993 1 * 1 2 1 2 7
3 Margit Viirma Lasnamäe MKK 1992 0 1 * 2 1 2 6
4 Diana Romanenkova Nõmme KK 1992 0 0 0 * 2 2 4
5 Janet Tamm Pärnumaa 1994 0 1 1 0 * 2 4
6 Laura Klesment Nõmme KK 1997 0 0 0 0 0 * 0

Peakohtunik – Kerdi Pesur

Poiste finaalturniir

Koht Nimi Klubi S/A 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte
1 Anti Ingel Nõmme KK 1993 * 2 2 2 2 2 10
2 Mark Kristjan Küttim Nõmme KK 1993 0 * 1 1 2 2 6
3 Priit Tänav Nõmme KK 1991 0 1 * 0 2 2 5
4 Martin Talimets Nõmme KK 1993 0 1 2 * 1 1 5
5 Kristjan Jürgenson Nõmme KK 1996 0 0 0 1 * 2 3
6 Hendrik Tamm Pärnumaa 1996 0 0 0 1 0 * 1

Peakohtunik – Heinar Jahu

Tüdrukute poolfinaal

koht nimi reiting 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 punkte
1 Margit Viirma 2016 8:2 2:1 6:2 3:2 4:2 9:2 7:2 13
2 Janet Tamm 1494 5:2 1:1 7:1 4:0 3:2 6:2 9:2 10
3 Elvia Sõber 1979 6:2 9:2 4:2 1:0 2:0 10:2 5:2 10
4 Diana Romanenkova 1494 7:2 10:2 3:0 2:2 1:0 8:2 6:2 10
5 Laura Klesment 2:0 6:0 9:1 8:2 10:2 7:2 3:0 7
6 Kätlin Vist 1298 3:0 5:2 1:0 10:2 7:1 2:0 4:0 5
7 Dagmar Seera 4:0 8:2 2:1 9:1 6:1 5:0 1:0 5
8 Elina Sallo 1:0 7:0 10:1 5:0 9:2 4:0 10:2 5
9 Anneli Diakiv 10:2 3:0 5:1 7:1 8:0 1:0 2:0 4
10 Elisa Polov 9:0 4:0 8:1 6:0 5:0 3:0 8:0 1

Poiste poolfinaal

koht nimi reiting 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 punkte
1 Martin Talimets 2120 6:2 12:2 2:2 3:1 4:2 5:1 8:2 12
2 Anti Ingel 2279 10:2 9:2 1:0 8:2 3:2 7:2 6:2 12
3 Hendrik Tamm 1951 14:2 11:2 4:2 1:1 2:0 8:2 5:2 11
4 Kristjan Jürgenson 1844 8:1 7:2 3:0 9:2 1:0 13:2 11:2 9
5 Mark Kristian Küttim 1843 12:1 8:0 9:2 6:2 11:2 1:1 3:0 8
6 Olev Abel 1605 1:0 14:2 11:2 5:0 8:1 12:2 2:0 7
7 Jaan Murumaa 11:0 4:0 14:2 10:2 12:1 2:0 13:2 7
8 Karl Jaagup Kask 1806 4:1 5:2 10:2 2:0 6:1 3:0 1:0 6
9 Andreas Jürgenson 1620 13:2 2:0 5:0 4:0 10:1 14:2 12:1 6
10 Martin Männapsoo 2:0 13:2 8:0 7:0 9:1 11:1 14:2 6
11 Peeter Männapsoo 7:2 3:0 6:0 13:2 5:0 10:1 4:0 5
12 Juri Vinogradski 5:1 1:0 13:0 14:2 7:1 6:0 9:1 5
13 Jaak Murumaa 9:0 10:0 12:2 11:0 14:2 4:0 7:0 4
14 Georg Mattias Vaino 3:0 6:0 7:0 12:0 13:0 9:0 10:0 0
Personaalsed tööriistad