Eesti juunioride meistrivõistlused 2006 (64)

Allikas: Kabeliit

Eesti juunioride meistrivõistlused 2006 (64)

2.–3. detsember 2006

Neiud

Koht Nimi Klubi S/A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte
1 Kadi Veski Nõmme Kabeklubi 1991 11:2 4:1 9:2 2:2 3:1 7:2 8:2 12
2 Margit Viirma Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi 1992 10:2 8:2 3:2 1:0 7:2 4:1 5:2 11
3 Elvia Sõber Nõmme Kabeklubi 1993 5:2 7:2 2:0 4:2 1:1 8:2 6:2 11
4 Helina Rajasalu Hiiumaa Kabeklubi 1993 12:2 1:1 8:2 3:0 9:2 2:1 7:2 10
5 Margarita Doktorova Tamka 1990 3:0 6:1 11:2 7:0 12:2 9:2 2:0 7
6 Kristina Guštšina Tamka 1990 7:0 5:1 12:2 8:0 10:2 11:2 3:0 7
7 Joanna Sild Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi 1997 6:2 3:0 10:2 5:2 2:0 1:0 4:0 6
8 Oksana Fomitšjova Tamka 1988 9:2 2:0 4:0 6:2 11:2 3:0 1:0 6
9 Heidi Mülla Nõmme Kabeklubi 1996 8:0 12:2 1:0 10:2 4:0 5:0 11:2 6
10 Tatjana Pantelejeva Tamka 1989 2:0 11:1 7:0 9:0 6:0 0:2 0:2 5
11 Anastasia Mantšenko Tamka 1990 1:0 10:1 5:0 12:2 8:0 6:0 9:0 3
12 Alisa Silm Tamka 1988 4:0 9:0 6:0 11:0 5:0 0:0 0:0 0

Noormehed

Koht Nimi Klubi S/A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte
1 Raido Värik Nõmme Kabeklubi 1987 17:2 3:1 13:2 6:2 2:1 5:2 4:2 12
2 Konstantin Selli Nõmme Kabeklubi 1990 16:2 4:2 5:2 7:1 1:1 11:2 6:1 11
3 Priit Tänav Nõmme Kabeklubi 1991 14:2 1:1 11:1 4:1 10:1 8:2 9:2 10
4 Nikita Bogdanov Tamka 1989 13:2 2:0 9:2 3:1 12:2 7:2 1:0 9
5 Anti Ingel 1993 18:2 10:2 2:0 8:2 7:1 1:0 11:2 9
6 Margus Martsepp Nõmme Kabeklubi 1987 15:2 9:2 7:1 1:0 11:1 10:2 2:1 9
7 Riho Briker Nõmme Kabeklubi 1987 22:2 8:2 6:1 2:1 5:1 4:0 12:2 9
8 Erik Jaanimäe Nõmme Kabeklubi 1994 12:2 7:0 14:2 5:0 15:2 3:0 13:2 8
9 Janek Jaanimäe Nõmme Kabeklubi 1995 21:2 6:0 4:0 13:2 18:2 16:2 3:0 8
10 Mark Kristjan Küttim Nõmme Kabeklubi 1993 19:2 5:0 20:1 14:2 3:1 6:0 16:2 8
11 Eljus Šipovski Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi 1994 20:2 12:1 3:1 18:2 6:1 2:0 5:0 7
12 Juri Voblikov Tamka 1990 8:0 11:1 19:2 20:2 4:0 17:2 7:0 7
13 Norman Knjazev Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi 1995 4:0 19:2 1:0 9:0 14:2 15:2 8:0 6
14 Martin Betlem Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi 1992 3:0 15:2 8:0 10:0 13:0 22:2 19:2 6
15 Fredi Karindi Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi 1991 6:0 14:0 21:2 17:2 8:0 13:0 22:2 6
16 Marek Jaanimäe Nõmme Kabeklubi 1997 2:0 18:0 22:1 21:2 20:2 9:0 10:0 5
17 Karl Jaagup Kask Nõmme Kabeklubi 1998 1:0 22:2 18:0 15:0 19:2 12:0 21:1 5
18 Martin Jantson Nõmme Kabeklubi 1997 5:0 16:2 17:2 11:0 9:0 20: 0:0 4
19 Teet Ojamets Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi 1994 10:0 13:0 12:0 22:2 17:0 21:2 14:0 4
20 Andres Idnurm Nõmme Kabeklubi 1992 11:0 21:2 10:1 12:0 16:0 18: 0:0 3
21 German Berg Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi 1997 9:0 20:0 15:0 16:0 22:2 19:0 17:1 3
22 Joel Markus Terras Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi 2001 7:0 17:0 16:1 19:0 21:0 14:0 15:0 1
Personaalsed tööriistad
Üldandmed